MatchTrak | S11K56-18-Spring
AYSO Region 56 - HB
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 56

Home


Main Menu - R56

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 |

Boys Standings
  u10 |

Other R56 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R56 Teams


Games

R56 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R56 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/23-4/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R56 TeamsBU06 - Region R56 Teams
GREG PELLAT ( Camoflauge Geckos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JAMES DEL MONACO ( HB Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JUAN RIVERA ( Thunder Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R56 TeamsBU08 - Region R56 Teams
Maria Ashton ( The Belugas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Beckley ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timmy Mbaya ( Orange Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R56 TeamsBU10 - Region R56 Teams
Chad Honeycutt ( The MISFITS ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 35 9 26 21 0 21 3.00 0
Danielle Crosser ( Bomb Squad ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 21 26 -5 10 0 10 1.25 0
Jason Skudlarski ( Strikers ) 7 0 - 6 - 1 5 27 -22 1 0 1 0.14 0
Nick Trautman ( BLUE CHAOS ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 9 34 -25 3 0 3 0.38 0
Paul Mason ( Green Mambas ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 19 13 6 13 0 13 1.86 0
Samir Barudi ( Dragons ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 34 14 20 16 0 16 2.29 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Christian Calderon ( Predators ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 25 5 20 46 0 46 9.20 0
Marcus Ginnaty ( ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ FC (aka IDK FC) ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 9 27 -18 18 0 18 3.60 0
Michael Haynes ( Blue Steel FC ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 23 13 10 34 0 34 6.80 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Grant Cawley 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 7 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Thomas Trout ( Narwharl's Return ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 15 7 8 33 0 33 8.25 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Collins 5 4 - 0 - 1 22 8 14 41 0 41 8.20 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R56 TeamsGU06 - Region R56 Teams
Brittney Kuhn ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Guevara 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joelle Walton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Hammer ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Abinante ( Pink Power Puffs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Miles 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R56 TeamsGU07 - Region R56 Teams
Al Rucinski ( Flying Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Campagna 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Prenovost 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Natalie Wong ( Pink Wolf Cubs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ray Egan ( Blue Makos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Ton ( BLUE CRUSH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Mc Nellis ( Pink Flamingos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R56 TeamsGU08 - Region R56 Teams
Brooke Tarne ( Killer Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Hunter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Laurie McConn ( Teal Tornadoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Maria Kubiak ( HB Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sean Wiggins ( Pink Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Nicole orourke ( Blue ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 2 30 -28 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R56 TeamsGU10 - Region R56 Teams
Carlos Rivera ( Blue Bandits ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 15 13 2 9 0 9 1.50 0
Jason Pascua ( Dolphins ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 4 23 -19 1 0 1 0.20 0
Mike Dahman ( Ghostbusters ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 19 8 11 15 0 15 2.50 0
Mike Ryan ( Black Lighting ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 22 6 16 15 0 15 2.50 0
Nate Haugh ( The Black Pearls ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 12 14 -2 9 0 9 1.50 0
Ozzie Martinez ( Teal Tigers ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 30 2 28 15 0 15 3.00 0
Rob Peterson ( Lightning Boltz ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 20 6 14 12 0 12 2.00 0
Scott Jenkins ( Gnarly Narwhals ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 2 25 -23 1 0 1 0.17 0
Steven Chow ( HB Stompers ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 2 29 -27 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Ugalde ( Breakers ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 19 9 10 10 0 10 2.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Cleugh ( Breakers ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 16 7 9 13 0 13 2.17 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
David Adkins ( Surf City Shore Breakers ) 5 1 - 2 - 2 12 15 -3 22 0 22 4.40 0
Josh Atwood ( #MaroonMadness ) 5 0 - 3 - 2 4 18 -14 14 0 14 2.80 0
Matt Riehm ( Jazzy Girls ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 16 16 0 27 0 27 5.40 0
Melissa Rich 6 5 - 0 - 1 24 7 17 52 0 52 8.67 0
Rob Peterson ( HB Blazers ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 27 0 27 60 0 60 10.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Keith Carlson ( Breakers ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 10 8 2 7 0 7 1.40 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Gabriel Lucatero ( Lightning ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 7 10 -3 23 0 23 4.60 0
Marc Polizzotto 5 1 - 3 - 1 5 16 -11 17 0 17 3.40 0
Matt Chase ( ThunderStruck ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 15 2 13 30 0 30 7.50 0
Payman Ostovarpour ( Ostovarpour ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 16 3 13 49 0 49 8.17 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roman Bakx ( Orange Zest ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 10 12 -2 19 0 19 3.80 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing