MatchTrak | S11K56-18-Spring
AYSO Region 56 - HB
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 56

Home


Main Menu - R56

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 |

Boys Standings
  u10 |

Other R56 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R56 Teams


Games

R56 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R56 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 6/18-6/24

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R56 TeamsBU06 - Region R56 Teams
GREG PELLAT ( Camoflauge Geckos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JAMES DEL MONACO ( HB Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JUAN RIVERA ( Thunder Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R56 TeamsBU08 - Region R56 Teams
Maria Ashton ( The Belugas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Beckley ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timmy Mbaya ( Orange Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R56 TeamsBU10 - Region R56 Teams
Chad Honeycutt ( The MISFITS ) 10 10 - 0 - 0 49 13 36 30 0 30 3.00 0
Danielle Crosser ( Bomb Squad ) 10 3 - 6 - 1 25 36 -11 10 0 10 1.00 0
Jason Skudlarski ( Strikers ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 15 31 -16 7 0 7 0.70 0
Nick Trautman ( BLUE CHAOS ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 17 39 -22 6 0 6 0.60 0
Paul Mason ( Green Mambas ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 23 25 -2 16 0 16 1.60 0
Samir Barudi ( Dragons ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 38 23 15 19 0 19 1.90 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Christian Calderon ( Predators ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 38 8 30 73 0 73 9.13 0
Marcus Ginnaty ( ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ FC (aka IDK FC) ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 12 41 -29 20 0 20 2.50 0
Michael Haynes ( Blue Steel FC ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 26 19 7 45 0 45 6.43 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Grant Cawley 4 1 - 3 - 0 7 17 -10 3 0 3 0.75 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Thomas Trout ( Narwharl's Return ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 22 12 10 52 0 52 6.50 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Collins 6 5 - 0 - 1 27 10 17 52 0 52 8.67 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R56 TeamsGU06 - Region R56 Teams
Brittney Kuhn ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Guevara 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joelle Walton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Hammer ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Abinante ( Pink Power Puffs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Miles 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R56 TeamsGU07 - Region R56 Teams
Al Rucinski ( Flying Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Campagna 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Prenovost 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Natalie Wong ( Pink Wolf Cubs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ray Egan ( Blue Makos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Ton ( BLUE CRUSH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Mc Nellis ( Pink Flamingos ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R56 TeamsGU08 - Region R56 Teams
Brooke Tarne ( Killer Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Hunter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Laurie McConn ( Teal Tornadoes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Maria Kubiak ( HB Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sean Wiggins ( Pink Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Nicole orourke ( Blue ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 2 40 -38 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R56 TeamsGU10 - Region R56 Teams
Carlos Rivera ( Blue Bandits ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 18 27 -9 12 0 12 1.33 0
Jason Pascua ( Dolphins ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 7 38 -31 4 0 4 0.44 0
Mike Dahman ( Ghostbusters ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 28 10 18 21 0 21 2.33 0
Mike Ryan ( Black Lighting ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 38 9 29 24 0 24 2.67 0
Nate Haugh ( The Black Pearls ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 18 26 -8 12 0 12 1.33 0
Ozzie Martinez ( Teal Tigers ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 46 7 39 21 0 21 2.33 0
Rob Peterson ( Lightning Boltz ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 30 8 22 21 0 21 2.33 0
Scott Jenkins ( Gnarly Narwhals ) 10 0 - 8 - 2 3 29 -26 2 0 2 0.20 0
Steven Chow ( HB Stompers ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 3 37 -34 4 0 4 0.44 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Ugalde ( Breakers ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 24 11 13 16 0 16 2.29 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Cleugh ( Breakers ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 17 9 8 13 0 13 1.86 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
David Adkins ( Surf City Shore Breakers ) 9 2 - 4 - 3 26 35 -9 39 0 39 4.33 0
Josh Atwood ( #MaroonMadness ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 13 34 -21 23 0 23 2.56 0
Matt Riehm ( Jazzy Girls ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 29 26 3 47 0 47 5.22 0
Melissa Rich 9 6 - 1 - 2 33 16 17 68 0 68 7.56 0
Rob Peterson ( HB Blazers ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 43 1 42 89 0 89 9.89 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Keith Carlson ( Breakers ) 8 2 - 3 - 3 16 15 1 9 0 9 1.13 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Gabriel Lucatero ( Lightning ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 17 18 -1 39 0 39 4.87 0
Marc Polizzotto 8 1 - 5 - 2 10 30 -20 22 0 22 2.75 0
Matt Chase ( ThunderStruck ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 27 7 20 53 0 53 7.57 0
Payman Ostovarpour ( Ostovarpour ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 27 4 23 76 0 76 8.44 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roman Bakx ( Orange Zest ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 10 16 -6 19 0 19 3.17 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing